Spring 2019 Masters Ceremony

Spring 2019 Masters Ceremony


– [Announcer] Master of
Science in Analytics. Jamie Lee Andrews. Heather Lynn Arentson. Monojit Banerjee. Margaret Amelia Bolton. Kristen Nicole Bostater. Jason Irving Brandt. Yan-Lin Chen. Jing-Jing Gong. Dakota Austin Hauesler. Emily Temple Huskins. Ryan Nelson. Joseph Edward Phillips Jr. Elizabeth Danielle Stanford. Shiyou Yang. Vikram Bahl. Qinyu Li. Wafa Louhichi. Kapilan Baskar. Jamie Rae Budai. Taoyouwei Gao. Vineet Vinayak. Aditya Rajagopal. Vishwas Uppoor. Shengnan Wang. Xia Wu. Haiyue Yin. Kun Zheng. Zhe Zhu. Robert Kyle Chaney. Brian Andrew Connolly. Yihong Jin. Qianqi Liao. Rahul Sinha. Andrea Sui Yuan. Devyani Yadav. Ishaani. Melissa Elizabeth Baltrusaitis. Madhuri Babana. Agrim Chandra. Rachel Chen. Xinyi Chen. Cooper Colglazier. Bianca Sofia Copello. Yuyan Duan. Ruturaj Anil Eksambekar. Hanyu Gong. Ethan Alexander Graves. David Edward Howard. Hope Uzuamho Ndidi Idaewor. Karthika Priya Jayaprakash. Meijia Jiang. Lindsay Dox Kelly. Ashok Krishna. Amelia Jane Lambeth. Charlotte Lou. Xiaomeng Ma. Akhil Mohanan Mavilakandy. Nikhila Nyapathy. Morgan Ott. Jason Jyoti Paul. Christa Dorothye Peet. Brianna Lee Pritchett. Danielle Nicole Schechter. Elaine Marie Schertz. – [Announcer] Kaylin Alexandra Broussard. (audience applauds) – [Announcer] Karthik Srinivasan. Huaiwei Sun. Yan Tan. Yujia Wang. Hue Lynn Pearl Watson. Dillon Weeks. Maria Fernanda Wong Sala. Daier Yuan. Master of Science in BioEngineering. John James Obrien. Master of Science in Statistics. Arvind Krishna. Shuting Pan. Chen Liang. – [Announcer] Shu Zhou. – [Announcer] Master of
Science in Cybersecurity. Ujjwal Arun Nair. Angelique Olivia Janice Edwards. Sara Friedfertig. Nathan Michael Hicks. Wei-Han Huang. Reagan Mia Johnson. Golder Faustin Kamuzora. Salini Mishra. Mohit Narayan Rajput. Riya Rupin Shah. Shruti Sharma. Shondalyn Abril Smith. Bharath Subramanian. Pawan Suresh. Erin Elisabeth Whittaker, also receiving a Master of
Science in International Affairs. – [Announcer] From the
College of Computing, Master of Science in Computer Science. Patrick Michael Abod. – I have to introduce them. – [Announcer] Master of
Science in Computer Science. Patrick Michael Abod. Carlos Aguayo. Omar Aguirre. Gregory Aldahondo. Suood Al-Roomi. Sreenivasan A. C. Joseph Jack Anz. Chukwuemeka Arene. Aryan Aziz. Frederick William Bane. Sandeep Bangalore Venkatesh. Matthew Henry Banister. Kunal Bansal. Chaitanya Prakash Bapat. Elizabeth Bautista Barayuga. Matthew Gene Barulic. Jason Merrill Bennett. Saatchi Bhalla. Noah S. Bilgrien. Ahmed Shabib Bolwar. Brian Torrance Booker. Jason Everett Bridges. Matthew James Britton. Sean Michael Brown. Sean Thomas Browne. James Michael Brunner. Cassius David Butcher. Ida Camacho. Luis Ivan Campos Soriano. Xiaohua Cao. Austin Carroll. Sanya Chaba. Sreedhar Babu Chahanapally. Joy Chakraborty. Prithvijit Chattopadhyay. Michael Timothy Chen. Yan Chen. Ryan Chibana. Chiawei David Chien. James Choi. Cody M. Collier. Brian Michael Cox. Sunitha Dasari. Bradley Hunter Davis. Roy De Klein. Sebastian Denes. Jainesh Doshi. Alexis Durocher. Sarmistha Dutta. Osarugue Laura Egharevba. Hesham Abdelhafez Eid. Ashana Kristian Evans. Valkyrie Felso. Jose Luis Barros. Brett Evan Fincher. Harris Federman. Kyle Christopher Francis. Colin Fry. Roshan Gajurel. Will Carrol Giddens. Matthew Conrad Good. Kenneth Solomon Goodman. Geoffrey Bowden Graddy. Brian Greenwald. Eric Michael Gregori. Ting Gu. Abdul Lateef Haamid. Shawn M. Hiemstra. Timothy Hill. Robert Hodel. Charles Clifton Hooper II. Hua Huang. Luyao Huang. Mahanth Shivanna Hulgur. Gabriel Jaques Alberto Hurtado. Muhammad Irfan. Uma Jaipradeep. Ivo Kelvin Janssen. Sebastian Alfonso Jaramillo. Xin Ji. Sifan Jia. Ivan Dario Jimenez Rodriguez. Rajesh Jobanputra. Tim John. Dustin Allen Jones. Alexandre Jouandin. Atma Hari Kafle. Avinash Kamath. Nikhita Karnati. Aahlad Karumuru. Ravi Kasala. Ishan Kaul. Kyu Kim. Manu Kothari. Dattatraya Kulkarni. Anirban Kundu. Denise Grace Kutnick. Ryan Thomas La Fleur. Vijay Sri Lakshmanan. Nicholas Daniel Larsen. Christopher Francis Lavelle. Austin Robert Leal. Changho Brian Lee. Warren Anthony Lemmon. Jennifer Lee Leong. Justin Michael Lewis. Chun Wing Li. Yijin Li. Jason Jiachen Lin. – [Announcer] Yaroslav Litvak. – [Announcer] Zhen Liu. Kent T. Lorenz. Farzon Lotfi. James Loy. Jacob Lamar Lucero. Isabel Lupiani. Vikash Madhow. Michael Wayne Mahoney. Jason D. Malia. Stuart Lee Malone. Abhishek Mangal. Alexander Joseph Manoski. Vincent Pierre Marie Marois. Felipe Perdigao Martins. Michal Mati. Eric William Maynard. Shaun Matthew McCarty. Samuel Joshua Mcconnell. Graeme Thomas McCrodan. Kelli Carroll McLure. Maria Aurora Vilma D Mendoza. Derek Michael Miller. Rishi Mishra. Samarth Mishra. Girish Mohandass. Dibyendu Mondal. Brian Douglas Moody. Marc Steven Moore. Sean Michael Moore. Alex Mueller. Anita Ramasamy. Abiyu Assefa Negede. Nhi Quynh Nguyen. Tien Trong Nguyen. Fangkun Ning. Fermin Ordaz. Hector Manuel Ortiz-Mena. Erin Anne Paciorkowski. Theodore Panagiotopoulos. – [Announcer] Giothi Panchumarthi. – [Announcer] Hitesh Amritlal Patel. Jeremy Donald Paul. Kyle Steven Pelton. Krit Harnden Petty. – [Announcer] Jeremy Philip. – [Announcer] Rohan Pillai. – [Announcer] Tyler Pitchford. – [Announcer] Vikrant Pogula. Matthew C. Powell. – [Announcer] Viraj Uday Prabhu. – [Announcer] Bhavya Prakash. Swati Prasad. Kiran Kumar Purandara. Arjun Puri. Ross Alexander Raiff. Rashmi Raju. Matt Rakestraw. Raunak Ramakrishnan. Ajay Gumansinh Rana. – [Announcer] Sumit Ranjan. – [Announcer] Robert Stewart Reagan. Ashok T. Reddy. Manikanta Reddy Dornala. Michael Stephen Rougeux. Reshav Sain. Sathish Sampath. Abdiel Ernesto Sanchez. James Robert Saunders. Matt Saunders. – [Announcer] William Scott. – [Announcer] Christopher R. Serrano. Edward Robert Serzo. Purushottam Shah. Jin Shen. Chithra Shetty. Nikki Shrestha. Rohan Shroff. Jacinto Shy Jr. Edward G. Silber Jr. Joshua Kyle Silverman. Anthony Singhavong. Parijat Sinha. Aditya Sivakumar. Vijayakumar Sivanesan. Matthew Skone. Jonathan Slack. Matthew McDonald Stephenson. Christopher Keatley Story. Omar Suleman. Poojita Suri. Ramya Swaminathan. Craig Allen Thompson Jr. Mary Ivanna Troiani. – [Announcer] Louae Tyoan. – [Announcer] Jace A. Van Auken. Hetalkumar Varma. Fernando Andres Velez Garrett. Sarthak Wahal. Zackery Thomas Warren. Nicholas William Weber. Leo Wilson. Grant Winslow Windes. Daniel Wossenu. Jesse Wu. Yaohong Wu. Qiuyue Xue. Justin Jiawei Yao. Sushma Yellampally. Michael Brett Yerger. Wei Yin. Hongshen Zhao. Haiqing Zhu. Bei Zhu. – [Announcer] Zhi Zhang. – [Announcer] Qiuhan Zhu. Nicholas Zolnierz. Brent Vance Zucker. – [Announcer] From the Ivan
Allen College of Liberal Arts, Master of Science in Economics. Brandon C. Alston. Maria Fernanda Arcaraz Vazquez. John Andrew Golden. Xiyu Han. – [Announcer] Yutong Xia. – [Announcer] Yanggu Li. Alexander Nicholas Reining. Omoregie Ebenovbe Uzzi. Master of Science in
International Affairs. Emma Marie Browning. Paska Darmawan. Christian Jacob Russell Goerner. Caleb E.L. Henderson. Samuel Thomas Rising. Master of Science in Digital Media. Kamryn Michele Harris. Vi Tuyet Nguyen. Phenix Tang. Fangxiao Yu. Master of Science in History and Sociology of Technology and Science. Clare Cashiola Barbour. Alice Hong. Paula Diane Peche. Master of Science in Public Policy. Reilly Kerns Alu. Victoria Elizabeth Doris. Avery Jehan Prevost. Ian C. Saunders. – There’s something that was missing. – [Announcer] From the College of Design, Master of Real Estate Development. Latoya Sante Cutts. Marcus JaVon Mckinney. Kevin Leon Richardson. Alexander Walker. Master of Science in Geographic Information
Science and Technology. Tamanna S. Goware. Master of Science in Music Technology. Madhukesh Ayyagari. Keshav Bimbraw. Yuqi Cao. Benjamin Harris Genchel. Jyoti Narang. Tejas Pradip Rode. Jeremy Christian Sparks. Master of Science in Industrial Design. Bruno Barros Berry. Joshua Scott Crisp, also receiving a Master of Science in Human-Computer Interaction. Alexandra Grace Flohr. Shawn Lenor Harris II. Aparna Iyer. Catherine Reese Johnson. Zhangyan Ling. Samantak Ray. Veronica G. Spencer. Xiaoshen Wang. Kate Whitney. Master of Science in Building Construction and Facility Management. Mohammed Abdullah Alshehri. Daniela L. Cardona. Brandon Corneilus Cole. Tom Grice. Sonal Gupta. Talat Hajbeh. Jenny Soojean Huh. Tre’ Decorian Jackson. Andrew Douglas Marshall. Tyler Thomas Merriweather. Vance Jerrard Mitchell. Swarnalakshimi Ramalingam. Griffin Adam Thomas. Master of Science in Architecture. Shilpa Mehta. Master of Architecture. Maryam Al-Atassi. Areej Ali. Razan Abdelwahid Altiraifi. Marco Antonio Ancheita. Lynn Belhumeur. Emerald Brooke Edwards. Zhengyang Chen. Rachel Danielle Cloyd. Chelsea Denise Davis. Ruicheng Guo. Sydney Elizabeth Kirkpatrick Haltom. Brenda Hong Huynh. Joel Jassu. Dreama Dawn Johnson. Jianan Kang. Alexander Judson Knight. Shenjie Li. Yue Liu. Elaine Giselle Lopez Alsina. Andrew Walker Miller. Adriana Perez-Leyva. Brian Robert Poticny. Solangely Rivera Hernandez. Candace Achieng Seda. Kang Song. Jiayu Wang. Emily Jane Wirt. Stephanie Catherine Wright. Jiahe Xu. Xiaohang Yan. Saera Yoo. Lu Zhang. Yiren Zhu. Yifan Zhuang. Master of City and Regional Planning. Anna Baggett. Catherine Claire Bleckley, also receiving a Master of
Science in Public Policy. – [Announcer] Adam A. Bush. – [Announcer] Paul-Emile Brice. David James Burge Jr. Sophia Danielle Carpenter. Melody Brooke Carter. Carson Michelle Cooper. Tyler Lee Coyle. Brianna Noel Davison. Justina Brooke Everhart. Mirit Friedman. Meng Gao. Laura Anne Geronimo. Taylor Morgan Gibbs. Grace Marie Graszer. Clare Catherine Healy. Leigh Carswell Huffman. – [Announcer] Jennifer Lee Johnson. – [Announcer] Nicholas Daniel Johnson. Regan Jones. Christopher Karam. Jian Pang. Eric Daniel Scott. Andrea Gail Sherman. Jonathan Sherman. Andrew Patrick Smith. Daniel Son. Nicholas Edward Stephens. William McKendree Daniel Tucker. Curtis Malik Tyger. Andreas Warren Wolfe, also receiving a Master of
Science in Civil Engineering. (piano music) – [Announcer] From the
Scheller College of Business, Master of Business Administration. Naveed Hasnat Ahmad. Michelle Grace Albert. Zain Arif. Bukola Awoyemi. Sudarshan Balachandran. Erik Stephens Bateman. Kathleen Anne Wray Bazaz. Michael Behrens. Anthony Kyle Bond. Thomas Beattie Boyd. Zachary Jordan Brown. Michael Francis Buckenmeyer. Caroline Elaine Choy. Daniel Patrick Condon. John Travis Cox. Ethan P. Cross. Wei Dai. Jennifer Randolph Daniel. Tanmoy Date. Margaret Anderson Deiters. Ryan Dixon. Blakely Dobbs. Steven Andrew Dopp. Ankur Dutta, also receiving a Master
of Science in Analytics. Ian George Edelson. – [Announcer] Aaron Enten. – [Announcer] Sebastien Roland Fauchet. Tiffany Michelle Findlay. Jonathan David Flig. Daniel Fort Flowers III. Michelle Pauline Frenssen. David Geist. Zain Zahir Gillani. Peeyush Goel, also receiving a Master
of Science in Analytics. Michael Scott Green. Anuj Gupta. Lexie Hammesfahr. Thomas Lee Hiles. Connor Hill. Marc Alexander Howle. Abhishek Jain. James William Jarrett. Samuel Jerome. (audience applauds) Stefon Marcus Johnson. Ashley Michelle Johnston. James Wartelle Jolly III. Christine Katherine King. Allan James Mathis. James Zachery McClure. Brandon Michael McCollum. Elizabeth Weedon Meacham. Saurav Mehra. Steven Douglas Murchison. Neeraj Nalgirkar. Abhishek Nautiyal. Samiul Nur. Varun Padmanabh. Aaron Walsh Padwa. Joshua Caleb Partridge. Bobbie Peterson. Archana Sunder Rajan. – [Announcer] Chaimaa Roudami. – [Announcer] William Keanan Rush. Aarti Harish Sadarangani. Sadde Salaices. Junhyuk Seo. Vikas Sharma. Gregory William Shaw. Rebecca Sims. Paul Joseph Skelton. Ross Winston Smith. Stephen Solomon. Alesia Marie Staten. William Michael Steele. Wesley Reeves Stewart. Tomoya Tajima. Rasheik Dominick Trammell. Raghu Valluri. – [Announcer] Eva Veeraramsingh. – [Announcer] Robert Michael Venturo. Forrest Gaige Wambold. David Luke Wareham. Benjamin Luther Watson Jr. Nancy Leigh Wheless. Alexander Kaminarides Williams. Sara Ann Winkle. Harry Wong. Sebastien Zinn. (piano music) – [Announcer] From the
College of Sciences, Master of Science in
Prosthetics and Orthotics. Samantha Vale Dansby. Caroline Nicole Grant. Ana Cecilia Groff. William David Hendrix. Robert Scott Hinks. Molly Katherine Jeffers. Perry Jade Lee. Bennett Payne Lemmon. Annamarie Gabriella Liberatore. Alexanderia Gentile Poole. Ryan Anne Sharry. Maximilian Tobias Spencer. Stella Ashley Thai. Mr. Brian Jason White. Master of Science in BioInformatics. Victoria Maria Caban Figueroa. Vasanta Lakshmi Chivukula. Ryan J. Place. Master of Science in Chemistry. Brandon Jon Yik. (piano music) – [Announcer] From the
College of Engineering, Master of Science in
Supply Chain Engineering. Maria Luisa Rivero Mier Y Teran. Sahrish Jaleel Shaikh. Jonathan Zribi. Michael David Lowe. Master of Science in Health Systems. Meiyi Guo. Master of Science in Nuclear Engineering. Nathan Lee Kane. Richard Wendell King III. Master of Science in Engineering
Science and Mechanics. Sangyun Park. Frank Andrew Czerniakowski. Jack Jia. – [Announcer] Tesun Kim. – [Announcer] Chis Koetas. Master of Science in
Industrial Engineering. Dhari Alenezi. Abe Payne. Aybike Turk. – [Announcer] Daria Vasilchenko. – [Announcer] Master of Science
in Aerospace Engineering. Gabriel Nicolas Achour. Ryan Patrick Baier. Sarah Marie Barlow. Gerard William Bennett. Jirat Bhanpato. Alexander Charles Braafladt. Nicholas Branch. Harleen Kaur Brar. Joseph Anthony Brucculeri. John Alexander Casey. Gene Chen. Matthew Chicky. Domitille Marie France Commun. Andrew Taylor Cox. Ghislain Dard. Chloe Downs. Jairus Holt Elarbee. Jeremy Terrance Epps. Justin Hsuan-Rey Fan. Michael L. Filippidis. James Todd Stewart Gloyd. Daniel Stewart Groesbeck. Joseph Hakanson. Matthew Gill Harwood. Sara Ann Huelsman. Richard Anthony John Hunter. Isaac Matthew Ilivicky. Lucas McDonald Jarman. Evanthia Kallou. Sai Jagannath Kaza. Eugene Mangortey. – [Announcer] Jerome Merkl. – [Announcer] Noé José Monterrosa. Michael Nothem. James Pagan. Syed Abbas Rameez. Luis Salas Nunez. Olatunde Sanni. Emily Erin Simmons. Max-Daniel Rainer Sokollek. Danielle Nicole Stepien. Jacob Barnett Stickney. Anirudh Tadanki. Salah Tarazi. Andrew Van Zweiten. Matthew Michael Warren. Lansing P. Wei. Matthew David Wilk. Master of Science in Material
Science and Engineering. Jennifer Kristine Burkhardt. Yifan Liu. Jalen Marsalis Saunders. Patrick Gaulden. Benjamin Ross Katz. Roshan Raghunathan. Sebastian Valencia. Haochen Yang. Dingyi Cai.
– Master of Science in Environmental Engineering. – [Announcer] Dingyi Cai. Nhung Neema Julius. Ding-Hsiang Lin. Yang Liu. Yue Liu. Xiaoyu Pan. Ziheng Shen. Master of Science in Civil Engineering. Viswa Sri Rupa Anne. Shashank Sreekar Boddupalli. – [Announcer] Chia-Huai Chang, also Master Science in
City and Regional Planning. – [Announcer] Emiliano Eduardo Farias. Noel Rafael Flores. – [Announcer] Mark Anderson Funke. – [Announcer] Jack Glodek. Daniel Keith Henderson. Cheyenne Eugene Hunt. Sanskruti Joshi. Ritvik Sanjay Kakadia. John Lewis Kimmel. Matthew Paul Laman. Haoyang Li. Bingqing Liu. Mihai Mavrodin. Annie Yu Meng. Amrith R. Nair. Nicholas Brock Padula. Deep Shyamsundar Patel. Brian Connor Riser. Diwakar Singh. Perry Lebron Smith. Alesa Terese Stallman. Yuxuan Sun. Michael William Heger Waters. Samantha Jane Williams. Qianyin Xia. Joshua Andrew Yung. Master of Science in Electrical
and Computer Engineering. Parth Dinesh Adhia. (audience applauds) Rimza Afzal. Siddharth Agarwal. Ashar Ali. Maxime Amosse. Anush Ananthakumar. Kishore Raj. Emily Mei Backer. Zhuling Bai. Samyuktha Balakrishna Rai. Krishna Kumar Balakrishnan. Shubashree Baskar. Aravind Battaje. Thomas Benoit. Jason Michael Bick. Aiyappa Byrajanda. Xiaoyi Jeremy Cai. Alizain Didarali Charania. Palak Choudhary. Claudia Ciaschi. Paul Claret. Rachel Marie Clark. Bryan Saul Crumpton. Eric Thomas Daigrepont. Xuanliang Deng. Niyati Vinay Desai. Meghna Dinesh. Ankan Dutta. Arindam Duttagupta. Clay Emerson Eckman. Cody Andrew Fernandez. Eydan Fishel. Jerry Jean Fontus. Gaurav Ganesh Gambhir. Oladodja Achraf Gbadamassi. J. David Guigou. Khyati Gupta. Santosh Atmaram Gupta. Austin Hardy. Harish Kashyap Haresamudram. Vaisakh Haridas. Janardhan Haryadi Ramesh. Mekhala Hithyshini Sreenivasa. Phillip Arthur Hooper. Neha Jain. Rabeya Jamshad. Hayoung Jeong. Gauri Joshi. Keval Kamdar. Aditya Kardile. Pranav Shenoy Kasargod Pattanashetty. Keni Nishant Deepak Veena. Rushabh Jayesh Khakhar. Saba Khalid. Kyle Aylesworth Kizirian. Akarsh Ningoji Rao Kolekar. Tej Sharad Kothari. Anand Kumar. Raghav Kuppan. Theodore Joseph LaGrow. Thomas Lataille. Benjamin Lazar. Xiangyu Alan Li. Zhengfu Li. Chaejung Lim. Jerry Liu. Edgardo Jose Marchand Chaparro. Guillaume Martin. Monica Ivette Mercado-Oliveras. Saya Parthiv Mogra. – [Announcer] Oliver Moreno. – [Announcer] Ajinkya Munge. – [Announcer] Ollie Lusau. – [Announcer] Lakshmi M. Nair. Adarsh Nallamur Krishnakumar. Adithya Nallan Chakravarthi. – [Announcer] Manisha Natarajan. – [Announcer] Grayson Matthew Noah. Dickson Omoruyi Nosegbe. Ranjita Pai Kasturi. Matthew Brandon Park. Bhakti Purshottam Patel. Rafael Perez Martinez. Madhuri Phute. Gerald Bentley Popko. Mathew Prabakar. Nikhil Pramod. Anthony Prudhomme. Gaurav Pundlik. Rajath Raguraman. Aishwarya Sanjay Rajguru. Pranjali Uday Rakhe. Sabarish Ramalingam. Rajiv Ramanathan. Haritha Ramesh. Trenton William Rankin. Jiayao Ren. Elizabeth Ann Robelo. Vanessa Servais. Adil Shah. Yash Shah. Shipra Sharan. Zachary James Silva. Alex Thomas Simoneaux. Amol Mangirish Singbal. Rahul Singh. Rodrigue Siry. Jerkob Kavanaugh Smith. Sterling Hays Smith. Moamen Mohamed Abdalsa Soliman. Nahom Samuel Solomon. Alan Song. Eleni Nicole Spring. Anirudha Sundaresan. Neeta Thawani. Thomas Theobald. Mary Anekyiwa Thompson. Nishanth Thupalli. Christopher Kaho Tran. Sreeramamurthy Srikanth Tripuramallu. Rohith Unnikrishnan. Abhishek Upadhyay. Madeleyne Vaca. Shreya Vasanth Kumar. Melan Vijayaratnam. Sanika Suhas Wadekar. Juhi Wagle. Kancheng Wang. Julian John Warren. Kevin Thomas Whitmore. Fei Wu. Sitong Wu. Chengxi Yao. Hanbin Ying. Tianhui Zhao. Weihua Zhu. Jobi Bill Ziva. Master of Science in
Mechanical Engineering. Ariane Michele Balguerie. Mitchell David Baxendale. Mukul Harshad Bhatt. Tyler Steven Blevins. Johnny Plutarch Bollash. Logan Marie Brafford. Tristan François Calvet. Andrew Bradley Chang. Akhil Chavan. Alice Marie Virginie Clement. Alexandra Gaelle Laurence Comaita. Ahmed Osama Ebeid. Idriss El Caid. Ines El Mezouari El Glaoui. Cecilia Enger. Grant Tarleton Ethridge. Leo Fillioux. Mitchell Gubbins. Nicholas James Hines. Hsiang Hsu. Muhammad Zubair Irshad. Abhijit Jayakumar. Peter Wayne Lauzon. Nicolas Pierre Leclerc. Jeffrey Scott Andrews Leonard. Gregoire Lewy. Chenyang Randy Liang. (audience applauds) Chun Qi Lim. Thomas Marchal. Terese Marinita Martinez. Benjamin McCaslin. – [Announcer] Austin McKeand. – [Announcer] Areeb Azhar Mehmood. Antoine Morisset. Richard Ossie Nwaeri. George Edward Angel Peters. Yunyi Ren. Matthew Sarver. Michael Carriell Sulkis. Matthew Baker Swenson. Emelian Tichtchenko. Jared Andrew Tippens. Chase Andrew Urschel. Muhammad Usman. Navya Pusapati. Danrui Sun. Chong Gao. Harmeet Singh Bindra. Daniel Vidgob Barg. Philip Abel Adama. Wenjie Yao. Yiou Zhu. – [Announcer] Xidong Li. (mumbles) Davesh. Dehudi Patel. – [Announcer] Laffina Huang. – [Announcer] Chang Dashang. – [Announcer] Ruiyan Duan. Jingxin Xu. Shuyi Huang. – [Announcer] Bachelor of Science. Julian Barnes. – [Announcer] Daniel Alexander Barnes. (upbeat music) ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go, fight, win ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go, fight, win ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go Jackets ♪ ♪ Go, fight, win ♪

Leave a Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *